RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Junipero Serra (SDS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
you RUN the place
5156 Santo Rd., San Diego, California, 92124, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Breyonna Hunter
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
19
)
View
News (
16
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2007 / 2008 - (2 articles)
2008 / 2009 - (4 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 15th 2010, 11:40pm
Comments
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 15, 2010
Carpinteria, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Academic Ex.
Alverno
Aquinas
Arrowhead Christian Academy
Bell-Jeff
Big Bear
Bishop Diego
Bishop Union
Blair
Boron
Brentwood
Brethren Christian
Cal. Acad. Math/Science
California City
California Lutheran
California Military Institute
Campbell Hall
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
Carpinteria
Cate
Chadwick
Cornerstone
Crean Lutheran South
Crossroads
Desert
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
Don Bosco
Excelsior Education Center
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Hamilton
Heritage Christian
Hesperia Christian
Holy Family (G)
Kern Valley
Kilpatrick
La Reina
La Salle
Laguna Beach
Linfield Christian
Lone Pine
Louisville
Lutheran (Los Angeles)
Malibu
Mammoth
Maranatha
Maranatha Christian
Marlborough
Marshall
Mary Star of the Sea
Marymount
Marywood (Palm Valley)
Mayfield
Morro Bay
New Roads
Nordhoff
Notre Dame (Riv)
Nuview Bridg
Oak Hills
Oaks Christian
Oakwood
Ontario Christian
Oxford Academy
Pacifica Christian
Paraclete
Poly (Pasadena)
Price
Providence (Bur)
Riverside Christian
Rolling Hills Prep
Rosamond
Sacred Heart of Jesus
Saddleback Valley Christian
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Gabriel
San Gabriel Mission
San Marino
Santa Clara
Santa Margarita
Serra (SDS)
Serra (SS)
Sherman Indian
Sierra Canyon
Silver Valley
St. Anthony
St. Bernard
St. Bonaventure
St. Genevieve
St. Joseph (Santa Maria)
St. Mary’s Academy
St. Matthias
St. Monica
St. Paul
Templeton
Thacher
Trona
Twentynine Palms
Upland Christian
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Verbum Dei
Village Christian
Villanova Prep
Vistamar
Webb
Western Christian
Westridge (G)
Whitney
Whittier Christian
Wildwood
Windward
Woodcrest Christian
Xavier Prep
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spann, Devin
12
Serra (SDS)
10.76
+0.9
2
2
Di Martino, Niko
11
Oaks Christian
10.77
+1.3
3
3
Farmer, George
11
Serra (SDS)
10.85
+0.6
1
4
Jefferson, Brandon
11
Desert
11.09
+0.9
2
5
Boateng, Emanuel
9
Cate
11.16
+0.6
1
6
Johnson, Marcus
12
Serra (SDS)
11.17
+1.3
3
7
Gary, Eric
10
Kilpatrick
11.20
+1.3
3
7
Schaefer, Kevin
12
Sage Hill
11.20
+0.9
2
9
McCann, Curtis
12
Rosamond
11.24
+1.3
3
10
Benewickerie, Bene
12
Serra (SDS)
11.26
+0.9
2
11
Sanchez, Mark
12
Verbum Dei
11.30
+0.6
1
12
Johnson, Terry
9
Oaks Christian
11.31
+0.6
1
13
Casaclang, Chris
12
Aquinas
11.34
+0.9
2
14
Long, Jordan
12
St. Monica
11.39
+0.9
2
15
Sokolgz, Melvin
11
California Milit
11.42
+1.3
3
16
Valdez, Robert
9
Hamilton
11.57
+0.6
1
17
Cunningham, Will
12
Woodcrest Christ
11.59
+1.3
3
18
Ly, Ryan
10
Oxford Academy
11.60
+0.9
2
19
Binford, Chris
11
Valley Christian
11.63
+0.6
1
20
Greenwald, Noah
11
New Roads
11.66
+0.6
1
21
Shum, Tyler
10
Flintridge Prep
11.71
+1.3
3
22
Chavez, Ben
10
Santa Clara
11.78
+0.6
1
23
Cho, Harry
12
Western Christia
12.20
+1.3
3
Mens 200m Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Di Martino, Niko
11
Oaks Christian
21.51w
+2.8
3
2
Spann, Devin
12
Serra (SDS)
21.71
+2.0
2
3
Woods, Robert
12
Serra (SDS)
21.77w
+2.3
1
4
Farmer, George
11
Serra (SDS)
22.04
+1.7
4
5
Berry-Smith, Jonat
11
Oxford Academy
22.07
+1.7
5
6
Dixon, James
11
Kilpatrick
22.37w
+2.3
1
6
Johnson, Marcus
12
Serra (SDS)
22.37
+1.7
5
8
Bercerril, Anthony
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
22.41
+1.7
4
9
Gary, Eric
10
Kilpatrick
22.44w
+2.8
3
10
Johnson, Terry
9
Oaks Christian
22.58
+1.7
5
11
Bennett, Randhall
10
Serra (SDS)
22.62w
+2.8
3
11
Batiste, Austin
11
Valley Christian
22.62
+2.0
2
13
Dixon, Benjamin
10
St. Bonaventure
22.68
+1.7
4
14
Stroble, Jordan
12
Maranatha Christ
22.69
+2.0
2
15
Darrell, Fuery
9
Serra (SDS)
22.78
+1.7
4
16
Casaclang, Chris
12
Aquinas
23.00w
+2.3
1
17
Dunk, Jeriah
12
Valley Christian
23.05
+1.7
5
18
Cunningham, Will
12
Woodcrest Christ
23.16w
+2.8
3
19
Mouton, Daniel
9
St. Bernard
23.17
+2.0
2
20
Owens, Michael
12
Heritage Christi
23.25
+1.7
5
21
Sanchez, Mark
12
Verbum Dei
23.30w
+2.8
3
22
Boateng, Emanuel
9
Cate
23.31
+1.7
5
23
Lynch, Adam
10
Valley Christian
23.41w
+2.8
3
24
Brown, Aaron
9
Big Bear
23.48w
+2.8
3
25
Sokolgz, Melvin
11
California Milit
23.51
+1.7
4
26
Shum, Tyler
10
Flintridge Prep
23.53w
+2.3
1
27
Chavez, Ben
10
Santa Clara
23.65
+1.7
5
28
Smet, Peter
12
Vistamar
23.68
+1.7
5
29
Sheats, Christophe
11
Silver Valley
23.95
+2.0
2
30
Rivera, Israel
11
Trona
24.02w
+2.3
1
31
Yoro, Niko
11
Santa Clara
24.05w
+2.3
1
32
Greenwald, Noah
11
New Roads
24.28
+2.0
2
33
Kim, James
9
Whitney
24.44
+2.0
2
Mens 400m Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Robert
12
Serra (SDS)
47.45
1
2
Lauderdale, Pete
11
Serra (SDS)
48.41
4
3
Berry-Smith, Jonat
11
Oxford Academy
48.98
3
4
Olloqui, Francisco
11
Serra (SDS)
49.44
2
5
Bercerril, Anthony
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
49.56
5
6
Dixon, James
11
Kilpatrick
49.56
3
7
Mouton, Daniel
9
St. Bernard
50.18
5
8
Bennett, Randhall
10
Serra (SDS)
50.41
4
9
Dixon, Benjamin
10
St. Bonaventure
50.77
1
10
Williams, Jaloni
11
Oaks Christian
51.32
3
11
Harmon, Chas
10
Serra (SS)
51.43
1
12
Cunningham, Luke
11
Woodcrest Christ
51.67
3
13
Batiste, Austin
11
Valley Christian
51.94
5
14
Winston, Sam
12
San Marino
52.08
4
15
Cloyd, Daniel
12
St. Bernard
52.15
1
16
Porter, Jack
11
Poly (Pasadena)
52.38
5
17
Arnett, Richard
12
Poly (Pasadena)
52.42
1
18
Linkletter, Brett
12
Laguna Beach
52.46
4
19
Sheats, Christophe
11
Silver Valley
52.55
3
20
Lynch, Adam
10
Valley Christian
52.58
2
21
Valentino, Andrew
12
St. Paul
52.66
5
22
Smet, Peter
12
Vistamar
52.67
2
23
McConnell, Emmanue
12
Desert Christian
52.95
2
24
Preston, Prince
12
Verbum Dei
53.36
2
25
Clayton, Cory
12
Rosamond
53.69
1
26
Blackmond, Richard
10
California Milit
53.78
2
27
Schwartz, Avery
11
Cate
53.81
3
28
Lamire, Michael
12
Villanova Prep
54.10
3
29
Sanchez, Andrew
10
Village Christia
54.52
5
30
Real, Jesus
11
Verbum Dei
54.57
2
31
Bremer, Austin
12
Ontario Christia
54.62
5
32
Andras, Chris
9
Sage Hill
54.73
2
33
Dracopoulus, Angel
12
Paraclete
55.14
3
33
Foster-Parker, Cam
10
Desert Christian
55.14
4
35
Unknown Athlete
11
Malibu
55.36
5
36
Koen, Scott
11
Santa Clara
55.62
3
37
Turner, Myquan
9
Desert
56.01
4
--
Rose, Winston
11
St. Genevieve
DQ
4
Mens 800m Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lantz, Andrew
12
Webb
1:56.37
1
2
Olloqui, Francisco
11
Serra (SDS)
1:58.33
1
5
Fox, Doug
12
Nordhoff
1:58.93
1
3
Shipe, James
12
Morro Bay
1:58.94
1
6
Pigden, Sean
12
Laguna Beach
1:59.01
1
7
Shepard, Taylor
12
New Roads
1:59.24
1
8
Williams, Seth
12
Serra (SDS)
1:59.92
1
9
McFaul, Brady
11
Maranatha
1:59.97
1
10
Robison, Austin
10
Villanova Prep
2:00.76
1
4
Brooks, Jesse
12
Woodcrest Christ
2:00.94
1
11
Burke, Joey
11
Heritage Christi
2:01.91
1
12
Cartwright, Samuel
10
Chadwick
2:02.15
1
13
Maya, Angel
9
Nordhoff
2:03.37
1
14
Carroll, Bryan
11
Morro Bay
2:03.77
1
15
Herrera, Erick
12
Rosamond
2:04.39
1
16
Castro, Emmanuel
11
Lone Pine
2:04.47
1
17
Fradin, Noah
11
Oakwood
2:04.67
1
18
Smith, Mark
11
Whittier Christi
2:04.72
1
19
Adler, Manny
11
Brentwood
2:04.87
1
20
Mouton, Daniel
9
St. Bernard
2:04.97
1
21
McAvoy, Spencer
11
Cate
2:05.22
1
22
Ruelas, Ricky
11
Paraclete
2:05.39
1
23
Moreton, Robert
10
San Marino
2:05.55
1
24
Miyoshi, Robert
9
Oxford Academy
2:06.45
1
25
Ridder, Aaron
10
Oxford Academy
2:06.61
1
26
Curtis, Bryan
10
Desert Christian
2:07.88
1
27
Unknown Athlete
10
Malibu
2:08.97
1
28
Newton, Tommy
12
Laguna Beach
2:09.04
1
29
McCloud, Timmy
9
Hesperia Christi
2:09.86
1
30
Kern, Matthew
9
Paraclete
2:10.06
1
31
Mora, Christian
9
Western Christia
2:10.59
1
32
Gonzalez, Jesse
11
Thacher
2:10.71
1
33
Lewis, Justin
12
Big Bear
2:12.13
1
34
Salamon, Viv
11
Oakwood
2:12.34
1
35
Perez, Daniel
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
2:12.49
1
36
Estrada, Jonathan
9
Salesian
2:12.54
1
37
Vaultz, Michah
12
Price
2:13.53
1
37
Maerzluft, Chris
12
Hesperia Christi
2:13.53
1
39
Garcia, Eric
12
Western Christia
2:13.78
1
40
Kirkland, Josh
11
California City
2:16.52
1
41
Assar, Arash
10
Pacifica Christi
2:16.71
1
42
Rochelle, Dakota
10
Big Bear
2:16.73
1
43
Moralez, Bobby
9
Big Bear
2:16.83
1
44
Beasley, Danial
12
Desert
2:17.79
1
45
Cortez, Aaron
11
Ontario Christia
2:19.31
1
Mens 1600m Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Shipe, James
12
Morro Bay
4:28.05
1
2
Gaudreau, Billy
10
Santa Margarita
4:28.05
1
5
Brooks, Jesse
12
Woodcrest Christ
4:30.31
1
2
Neev, Matt
11
Laguna Beach
4:30.74
1
3
Newton, Tommy
12
Laguna Beach
4:31.69
1
6
Hudson, John
11
Heritage Christi
4:36.50
1
7
Lebovitz, Lucas
11
Chadwick
4:37.51
1
8
Hennigan, Nathan
10
Nordhoff
4:38.04
1
9
McAvoy, Spencer
11
Cate
4:38.52
1
10
Corwin, Spencer
12
Santa Margarita
4:39.06
1
11
Miyoshi, Robert
9
Oxford Academy
4:40.57
1
12
Cohen, Brendan
10
Rolling Hills Pr
4:41.86
1
13
Pang, Jason
12
Cantwell-Sacred
4:42.32
1
14
Esparza, Jon
12
Western Christia
4:42.77
1
15
Coulter, James
11
Crossroads
4:44.51
1
16
Bates, Chris
10
Whittier Christi
4:48.36
1
17
Blank, Mark
11
Cornerstone
4:48.37
1
18
Garcia, Eric
12
Western Christia
4:48.73
1
19
Aufhammer, Will
10
Maranatha
4:48.92
1
20
Warburg, Paul
9
Woodcrest Christ
4:49.15
1
21
Swartz, Aaron
11
Laguna Beach
4:49.74
1
22
Mora, Christian
9
Western Christia
4:49.99
1
23
Moralez, Bobby
9
Big Bear
4:50.56
1
24
Orme, Peter
11
Maranatha
4:51.08
1
25
Petys, Adam
10
Providence (Bur)
4:52.49
1
26
Negrete, Mark
11
Big Bear
4:52.58
1
27
Cardenas, Anthony
9
Verbum Dei
4:52.94
1
28
Fortenberry, Ej
9
Crossroads
4:53.22
1
29
Qualls, Toby
9
Mammoth
4:54.06
1
30
Curtis, Bryan
10
Desert Christian
4:54.13
1
31
Davis, Eric
12
Heritage Christi
4:55.76
1
32
Pacera, Vince
10
Xavier Prep
4:56.63
1
33
Gilcrest, Morgan
12
St. Bonaventure
5:00.39
1
34
Patten, Zac
10
Desert Christian
5:00.74
1
35
Olivas, Alex
11
Paraclete
5:03.01
1
--
Bantilan, Zac
12
Desert
DQ
1
--
Quiroz, Javier
12
Thacher
DQ
1
Mens 3200m Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gaudreau, Billy
10
Santa Margarita
9:42.26
1
3
Sanchez, Gustavo
10
Nordhoff
9:42.68
1
2
Russell, Matt
11
Nordhoff
9:51.94
1
4
Hudson, John
11
Heritage Christi
9:55.86
1
5
Sones, Harrison
11
Brentwood
9:57.10
1
6
Bueckert, Kyle
9
Maranatha
9:59.54
1
7
Price, Brandon
9
Santa Margarita
9:59.74
1
8
Corwin, Spencer
12
Santa Margarita
10:03.68
1
9
Bunn, Jason
11
Flintridge Prep
10:07.46
1
10
Sacripanti, Brian
11
Maranatha
10:08.74
1
11
Wanser, Blake
12
Maranatha Christ
10:09.84
1
12
Barranco, Angel
9
Salesian
10:14.39
1
13
Borsook, Alec
11
Chadwick
10:15.71
1
14
Biance, Zac
10
Woodcrest Christ
10:16.03
1
15
Bantilan, Zac
12
Desert
10:16.13
1
16
Cohen, Brendan
10
Rolling Hills Pr
10:16.17
1
17
Acton, Scott
10
Desert Christian
10:17.80
1
18
Mutch, Thomas
10
Western Christia
10:22.79
1
19
Blank, Mark
11
Cornerstone
10:26.18
1
20
Murphy, Dillon
10
Paraclete
10:30.84
1
21
Pacera, Vince
10
Xavier Prep
10:36.48
1
22
Rinard, Ben
12
Western Christia
10:37.67
1
23
Gonzalez, Jesse
11
Thacher
10:37.82
1
24
Richardson, Owen
9
California Luthe
10:40.02
1
25
Paz, Tommy
10
Xavier Prep
10:40.73
1
26
Qualls, Toby
9
Mammoth
10:40.92
1
27
Biggerstaff, Ray
10
Desert Christian
10:41.16
1
28
Bowling, Roy
11
Big Bear
10:41.84
1
29
Quiroz, Sergio
9
Salesian
10:41.98
1
30
Velasquez, Ervine
11
Rosamond
10:42.28
1
31
Pang, Jason
12
Cantwell-Sacred
10:46.15
1
32
Johnson, Evan
10
Big Bear
10:47.45
1
33
Alonso, Jose
11
Crossroads
10:55.86
1
34
Handelsman, Brando
9
Crossroads
10:56.01
1
35
Anzaldo, Ignacio
12
Kern Valley
11:00.08
1
36
Rosenbaum, Luke
10
California Luthe
11:00.85
1
37
Perez, Daniel
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
11:10.03
1
38
Majarro, Mark
10
Salesian
11:11.68
1
39
Baird, Cody
10
New Roads
11:20.94
1
40
Arnestad, Patrick
11
Lutheran (Los An
11:23.73
1
41
Calderon, Steven
12
St. Paul
11:42.10
1
--
Neev, Matt
11
Laguna Beach
DQ
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Trice, Terrance
12
Serra (SDS)
15.00
+2.0
1
2
Alexander, Van
12
Serra (SDS)
15.19
+1.7
2
3
Fields, Johnathan
11
St. Joseph (Sant
15.74
+0.9
3
4
Keene, Max
12
Maranatha Christ
16.28w
+2.9
4
5
Hunt, Josh
11
Maranatha Christ
16.45
+0.5
5
6
Baxter, Chris
12
Verbum Dei
16.48
+0.5
5
7
Martinez, Francisc
12
Desert Christian
16.66
+0.9
3
8
Chapple, Aleric
12
St. Anthony
16.73
+2.0
1
9
Young, Justin
11
Desert Christian
16.77
+0.5
5
10
Dempsey, Thomas
11
Villanova Prep
17.01
+1.7
2
11
Magana, Joe
10
Maranatha
17.02w
+2.9
4
12
Robles, Zal
10
Templeton
17.06w
+2.9
4
13
Ly, Ryan
10
Oxford Academy
17.13
+1.7
2
14
Spykstra, T.J.
9
Ontario Christia
17.25
+0.9
3
15
Almaguer, Joe
12
St. Paul
17.28
+1.7
2
16
Teleng, Justin
9
Village Christia
17.33w
+2.9
4
17
Buchanan, Chris
12
Desert
17.34
+0.5
5
18
Figueroa, Javier
12
Whitney
17.49
+0.9
3
19
montecino, adam
9
Maranatha Christ
17.83
+0.9
3
20
Powers, Kevin
12
Rosamond
17.92
+1.7
2
21
Dreyer, Devin
11
Santa Margarita
17.96w
+2.9
4
22
Thornton, Micah
10
Nordhoff
17.98w
+2.9
4
23
Duran, Luke
11
Paraclete
18.01
+1.7
2
24
Silva, Daniel
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
18.02
+1.7
2
25
Casillas, Manuel
12
Excelsior Educat
18.06
+2.0
1
26
Gibson, Travis
10
Kern Valley
18.45
+0.9
3
27
Cortez, Aaron
11
Ontario Christia
18.57
+0.5
5
28
Carvalho, Cameron
11
Paraclete
18.59
+2.0
1
29
Ortega, Michael
10
St. Paul
18.71
+2.0
1
30
Seymore, Isaac
10
Nordhoff
18.87
+2.0
1
31
Williams, Christia
12
California Luthe
19.01
+1.7
2
32
Alain, Marcus
9
Oakwood
19.31
+0.5
5
33
Van Putten, Blake
10
St. Monica
19.47
+0.9
3
34
Carr, Wyatt
10
Desert Christian
19.56
+0.9
3
35
Greene, Jeff
12
Verbum Dei
19.60
+0.5
5
36
Betts, Hayden
10
Poly (Pasadena)
19.76
+1.7
2
37
Martin, Cameron
9
Pacifica Christi
20.41
+2.0
1
--
Mirhosseini, Arian
12
Western Christia
FS
+0.5
5
--
Ortlund, Bradford
10
Maranatha
DQ
+2.0
1
--
Vildosola, Henry
12
Woodcrest Christ
DQ
+0.9
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Muncy, Rusty
10
Kern Valley
40.97
2
2
frenzel, kyle
12
Maranatha Christ
41.39
5
3
Alexander, Van
12
Serra (SDS)
41.79
4
7
Binford, Anthony
12
Valley Christian
42.12
5
4
McConnell, Emmanue
12
Desert Christian
42.15
6
5
Dearie, Kory
11
Templeton
42.23
3
6
Phillips, Jeff
12
Campbell Hall
42.69
1
8
Keene, Max
12
Maranatha Christ
42.82
3
9
Dorsey, Jordan
12
Hesperia Christi
43.07
4
10
Trice, Terrance
12
Serra (SDS)
43.28
1
11
Woods, Sevie
11
San Marino
43.49
2
12
Figueroa, Javier
12
Whitney
43.67
5
13
Zaykov, Alex
11
Hamilton
43.75
6
14
Baxter, Chris
12
Verbum Dei
43.98
4
15
Reny, Robert
10
Maranatha
44.03
3
16
Walker, Kyler
10
Oxford Academy
44.22
2
17
Seymore, Isaac
10
Nordhoff
44.27
2
18
Ortlund, Bradford
10
Maranatha
44.32
1
19
Duran, Luke
11
Paraclete
44.39
4
20
Martinez, Joaquin
11
Desert Christian
44.63
2
21
Gonzalez, Roy
10
St. Genevieve
44.74
6
22
Morton, Lance
11
Webb
44.76
3
23
montecino, adam
9
Maranatha Christ
44.89
6
24
Hynes, Kevin
11
Aquinas
44.95
1
25
Carvahlo, Cameron
11
Paraclete
44.98
1
26
Woods, Kyle
11
California City
45.33
2
27
Heath, Kyler
11
Nordhoff
45.36
5
28
Dempsey, Thomas
11
Villanova Prep
45.46
5
29
Harrison, Shane
11
Sierra Canyon
45.91
3
30
Spykstra, T.J.
9
Ontario Christia
45.96
4
31
Greene, Jeff
12
Verbum Dei
46.13
6
32
Ratliff, Vincent
12
Boron
46.17
5
33
Rhym, Darren
11
Kern Valley
46.19
3
34
Almaguer, Joe
12
St. Paul
46.44
1
35
Scissom, Renwick
12
St. Bonaventure
46.71
4
36
Donahue, Garret
12
Sierra Canyon
47.12
2
37
Quiroz, Javier
12
Thacher
47.51
1
38
Spotted Tail, Litt
10
Sherman Indian
48.12
4
39
DeLano, Evan
10
Pacifica Christi
48.30
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Owusu
,
Di Marti
,
Buccieri
,
Johnson
Oaks Christian
43.46
2
2
Lynch
,
Dunk
,
Binford
,
Batiste
Valley Christian
43.92
5
3
Jefferso
,
Schouder
,
Souza
,
Dixon
St. Bonaventure
44.00
3
4
Gyulay
,
Percival
,
Schaefer
,
Wintemut
Sage Hill
44.05
4
6
Edwards
,
Higgins
,
Arnett
,
Porter
Poly (Pasadena)
44.13
4
5
Praither
,
Gary
,
Williams
,
Dixon
Kilpatrick
44.19
1
7
mayers
,
prescott
,
frenzel
,
stanton
Maranatha Christ
44.27
2
8
McGee
,
Straker
,
Payton
,
Jones
Maranatha
44.57
1
9
Maish
,
Dracopou
,
Trailer
,
Stephens
Paraclete
44.65
5
10
Day
,
McBride
,
Buchanan
,
Jefferso
Desert
44.85
5
11
Silva
,
Bercerri
,
Scurlark
,
Akinkimi
Cal. Acad. Math/
45.04
4
12
Brady
,
Ponce
,
Wheeler
,
Owens
Heritage Christi
45.22
2
13
Prince
,
Sanchez
,
Hall
,
Valdaez
Verbum Dei
45.45
5
14
Long
,
Lahti
,
Mazun
,
Clayton
Rosamond
45.47
5
15
Zidell
,
Menifiel
,
Jordan
,
Poretzky
Sierra Canyon
45.58
4
16
Garrett
,
House
,
Racadag
,
Sheats
Silver Valley
45.70
2
17
Koen
,
Yoro
,
Chavez
,
Randolph
Santa Clara
45.96
4
18
Bogie
,
Hassan
,
Smart
,
Yates
Malibu
46.09
3
19
Valentin
,
Martinez
,
Wiliams
,
Lara
St. Paul
46.36
3
20
Blue
,
Kashania
,
Paige
,
Wampande
St. Genevieve
46.37
5
21
Apaipong
,
Figueroa
,
Ghosh
,
Kim
Whitney
46.53
4
22
Castro
,
Castro
,
Hinderso
,
Blivas
Brentwood
46.56
5
23
Jones
,
Blackmon
,
Porter
,
Sokolgz
California Milit
46.85
1
24
Gibbons
,
Waner
,
Muro
,
Brown
Big Bear
47.33
1
25
Belotto
,
Corbally
,
Long
,
Porter
St. Monica
47.44
1
25
Kemp
,
Starks
,
Hughes
,
Wright
Rolling Hills Pr
47.44
3
27
Jones
,
Wyss
,
Gordan
,
Dubois
Riverside Christ
47.48
2
28
Masters
,
Applegat
,
Jameson
,
Lerman
Windward
48.14
4
29
Simmons
,
Sim
,
Knox
,
Curry
Chadwick
48.19
3
30
Anderson
,
Jones
,
Frazier
,
Scarberr
Excelsior Educat
48.81
5
31
Tomlinso
,
Conklin
,
Burghard
,
Ousley
California City
49.15
2
--
Richards
,
Woods
,
Spann
,
Farmer
Serra (SDS)
DNF
1
--
Myles
,
Spykstra
,
Morgan
,
Bremer
Ontario Christia
DNF
4
--
Tran
,
Berry-Sm
,
Walker
,
Ly
Oxford Academy
DQ
1
--
McGowan
,
Zavala
,
Cobos
,
Valdez
Hamilton
DQ
3
--
Mesa
,
Aguirre
,
Duran
,
Christia
Cantwell-Sacred
DQ
3
--
Rios
,
Ratliff
,
Core
,
Sexton
Boron
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Olloqui
,
Lauderda
,
Spann
,
Woods
Serra (SDS)
3:12.53
1
2
manrique
,
stanton
,
stroble
,
frenzel
Maranatha Christ
3:28.00
2
7
Edwards
,
Higgins
,
Arnett
,
Porter
Poly (Pasadena)
3:30.56
2
3
Vildosol
,
Cunningh
,
Cunningh
,
Brooks
Woodcrest Christ
3:30.70
4
4
Winston
,
Lindsey
,
Woods
,
Stone
San Marino
3:31.48
3
8
Owusu
,
Williams
,
Di Marti
,
Johnson
Oaks Christian
3:31.74
2
9
Decker
,
Decker
,
Harmon
,
Raphael
Serra (SS)
3:32.29
4
10
Wittry
,
Rinkus
,
McFaul
,
Jones
Maranatha
3:32.59
1
11
Stone
,
Peterson
,
Hulsey
,
Perry
La Salle
3:33.13
3
12
Castro
,
Adler
,
Hinderso
,
Castro
Brentwood
3:33.35
1
5
Maya
,
Hennigan
,
Fox
,
Sanchez
Nordhoff
3:33.36
6
13
Decideri
,
Eto
,
Carroll
,
Shipe
Morro Bay
3:34.90
4
14
Pigden
,
Linklett
,
Wheeler
,
Penny
Laguna Beach
3:34.97
2
6
Souza
,
Dixon
,
Gilbreat
,
Gilcrest
St. Bonaventure
3:35.50
5
15
Praither
,
Gaston
,
Gary
,
Dixon
Kilpatrick
3:35.53
5
16
Bogie
,
Haft
,
Konkol
,
Yates
Malibu
3:35.61
6
17
Lahti
,
Clayton
,
Herrera
,
McCann
Rosamond
3:36.32
1
18
Pipkin
,
Brown II
,
Cloyd
,
Mouton
St. Bernard
3:36.80
4
19
Dracopou
,
Kern
,
Stephens
,
Ruelas
Paraclete
3:36.86
1
20
Ridder
,
Berry-Sm
,
Miyoshi
,
Walker
Oxford Academy
3:36.87
3
21
Relay Team
Verbum Dei
3:37.38
4
22
Marquina
,
Gonzalez
,
Wampende
,
Rose
St. Genevieve
3:37.68
2
23
Gaiten
,
Lara
,
Valentin
,
Martinez
St. Paul
3:38.09
6
24
Apaipong
,
Figueroa
,
Kim
,
Chou
Whitney
3:38.80
6
25
Brady
,
Burke
,
Hudson
,
Owens
Heritage Christi
3:39.13
5
26
Jefferso
,
Turner
,
Beasley
,
Harnos
Desert
3:39.56
3
27
Belen
,
Morgan
,
Spykstra
,
Bremer
Ontario Christia
3:39.90
3
28
Cohen
,
Poretzky
,
Cohen
,
Zidell
Sierra Canyon
3:40.14
2
29
Cobos
,
Zaykov
,
McGowan
,
Valdez
Hamilton
3:41.17
5
30
Sojo
,
Jim
,
Knox
,
Cartwrig
Chadwick
3:41.18
3
31
Acosta
,
Foster-P
,
Curtis
,
McConnel
Desert Christian
3:41.33
4
32
Ramirez
,
Castrejo
,
Valdes
,
Hynes
Aquinas
3:41.64
3
33
Loebel
,
Sheats
,
Woodruff
,
Racadag
Silver Valley
3:43.08
1
34
Christia
,
Duran
,
Pang
,
Mesa
Cantwell-Sacred
3:44.56
6
35
Bowen
,
Esparza
,
Garcia
,
Mora
Western Christia
3:45.13
5
36
Anderson
,
Robison
,
Davis
,
Morales
Villanova Prep
3:45.42
4
37
Shepard
,
Greenwal
,
Shin
,
Martinez
New Roads
3:46.20
5
38
Dreyer
,
Gooding
,
Flores
,
Travis
Santa Margarita
3:47.66
1
39
Maerzluf
,
Dorsey
,
Lombardo
,
McCloud
Hesperia Christi
3:50.25
2
40
McKinley
,
Gomez
,
Min Chun
,
Tomlinso
California City
3:50.36
6
41
Stephens
,
Foster
,
Nakajima
,
Smith
Crossroads
3:53.50
2
42
Anderson
,
DeLano
,
Green
,
Assar
Pacifica Christi
3:56.21
3
43
Nelson
,
Casillas
,
Frazier
,
Anderson
Excelsior Educat
3:56.38
4
--
Mitchell
,
Batiste
,
Lynch
,
Dunk
Valley Christian
DNF
6
Mens Shot Put Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Finnegan, Richard
11
St. Joseph (Sant
48-09.50
(14.87m)
1
2
Owen, Branden
12
Paraclete
48-08.00
(14.83m)
1
3
perron, zach
12
St. Joseph (Sant
48-00.00
(14.63m)
1
4
Bendixon, Keith
12
St. Joseph (Sant
47-05.00
(14.45m)
1
5
Bustillos, John
12
Carpinteria
47-00.25
(14.33m)
1
6
Spencer, Mathew
11
St. Joseph (Sant
46-11.50
(14.31m)
1
7
Wilson, Donell
11
Blair
46-07.50
(14.21m)
1
8
Ousley, Braden
10
California City
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
9
Young, Justin
11
Desert Christian
43-02.50
(13.17m)
1
10
Lee, Marcell
12
St. Bonaventure
42-10.00
(13.06m)
1
11
McGowan, Joe
11
Hamilton
40-10.50
(12.46m)
1
12
Farias, Casey
12
Western Christia
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
13
Delatorre, Ricky
9
Laguna Beach
39-09.50
(12.13m)
1
14
Taylor, Brandon
11
Desert
39-08.75
(12.11m)
1
15
Braithwaite, Isaia
11
Maranatha
39-05.50
(12.03m)
1
16
Huang, Nick
12
Campbell Hall
39-05.25
(12.02m)
1
17
Zepeda, Eric
12
Salesian
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
18
Krauss, Ben
11
Chadwick
39-02.25
(11.94m)
1
19
Hicks, Jason
12
Whittier Christi
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
20
Beal, Aaron
9
Verbum Dei
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
21
Garcia, Bruce
11
Bishop Diego
38-02.50
(11.65m)
1
21
Phillips, Sam
12
Valley Christian
38-02.50
(11.65m)
1
23
Porter, Jack
12
St. Monica
38-00.50
(11.60m)
1
24
Freire, Jose
11
Paraclete
37-08.25
(11.49m)
1
25
Combs, Clinton
12
Academy of Acade
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
26
Galvez, David
11
Ontario Christia
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
27
Hamming, Nathan
10
Poly (Pasadena)
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
28
Urrutia, Jacob
12
Western Christia
36-11.50
(11.26m)
1
29
Washington, Jeffre
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
36-09.25
(11.21m)
1
29
Lewin, Andrew
11
Rosamond
36-09.25
(11.21m)
1
31
Felando, Anthony
12
Mary Star of the
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
32
Carpenter, Max
11
Santa Margarita
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
33
Lido, Lynn
10
Excelsior Educat
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
34
Matteucci, Joey
12
California Luthe
35-08.75
(10.89m)
1
35
King, Cliff
12
Desert Christian
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
Mens Discus Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Young, Justin
11
Desert Christian
145-08
(44.40m)
1
2
Finnegan, Richard
11
St. Joseph (Sant
143-05
(43.71m)
1
3
Owen, Branden
12
Paraclete
141-07
(43.15m)
1
4
Montgomery, Jordan
12
Valley Christian
138-01
(42.09m)
1
5
perron, zach
12
St. Joseph (Sant
136-06
(41.61m)
1
6
Spencer, Mathew
11
St. Joseph (Sant
136-01
(41.48m)
1
7
Gregg, Travis
11
St. Bonaventure
135-02
(41.20m)
1
8
Sandefur, Bryan
11
Nordhoff
134-11
(41.12m)
1
9
Kennett, Justin
12
Desert
133-04
(40.64m)
1
10
Phillips, Sam
12
Valley Christian
129-01
(39.34m)
1
11
Farias, Casey
12
Western Christia
129-01
(39.34m)
1
12
yang, mason
12
Maranatha Christ
127-07
(38.89m)
1
13
Bendixen, Keith
12
St. Joseph (Sant
126-06
(38.56m)
1
14
Kohler, Erik
12
Oaks Christian
125-01
(38.13m)
1
15
Combs, Clinton
12
Academy of Acade
125-00
(38.10m)
1
16
Alvarado, Christop
11
La Salle
124-09
(38.02m)
1
17
Garcia, Bruce
11
Bishop Diego
121-03
(36.96m)
1
18
Wilson, Kyle
10
Desert
118-06
(36.12m)
1
19
Taeza, Jeremy
9
California City
117-09
(35.89m)
1
20
Braithwaite, Isaia
11
Maranatha
117-07
(35.84m)
1
21
Allison, Daniel
12
Desert Christian
116-07
(35.53m)
1
22
Brewster, Brady
11
Desert Christian
114-05
(34.87m)
1
23
Lido, Lynn
10
Excelsior Educat
111-05
(33.96m)
1
24
Estrada, Luis
12
Whitney
107-08
(32.82m)
1
25
White, Aaron
10
Aquinas
104-06
(31.85m)
1
26
Scarberry, Marty
10
Excelsior Educat
100-05
(30.61m)
1
27
King, Cliff
12
Desert Christian
99-05
(30.30m)
1
28
Fimbres, James
11
St. Paul
99-01
(30.20m)
1
29
Freire, Jose
11
Paraclete
93-06
(28.50m)
1
30
Urrutia, Jacob
12
Western Christia
91-01
(27.76m)
1
31
Carpenter, Max
11
Santa Margarita
85-01
(25.93m)
1
Mens High Jump Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Steed, Harrison
12
Serra (SS)
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Watkins, Troy
12
Woodcrest Christ
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Aguirre, Adam
10
Cantwell-Sacred
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Moore, Vincent
12
Serra (SDS)
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Unknown Athlete
12
Malibu
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Wheat, Ryan
10
Morro Bay
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Lee, Marquis
12
Serra (SDS)
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Hanley, Harrison
12
Oaks Christian
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Gray, Tyler
11
Templeton
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Stevens, Allen
11
Oaks Christian
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Capehart, Matt
11
Poly (Pasadena)
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Engler, Drew
12
Paraclete
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Day, Anthony
12
Desert
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Wolnisty, Tevor
11
Ontario Christia
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
15
Ruggiero, Adam
10
Desert Christian
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
15
Muncy, Rusty
10
Kern Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
15
Vargas, Bebe
10
St. Joseph (Sant
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
15
Becker, Kevin
12
St. Paul
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
15
Frazier, Johnathan
10
Excelsior Educat
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
20
Okeke, Arinze
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Males, Austin
10
Desert
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Martinez, Joaquin
11
Desert Christian
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Burak, Austin
11
Big Bear
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Mirhosseini, Arian
12
Western Christia
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Joshua
11
Maranatha
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Di Martino, Niko
11
Oaks Christian
23-05.75
(7.16m)
+1.6
1
2
Lee, Marquis
12
Serra (SDS)
22-07.75
(6.90m)
+1.5
1
3
Perry, Michael
12
La Salle
22-03.25
(6.79m)
+2.2
1
4
Moore, Vincent
12
Serra (SDS)
21-09.25
(6.64m)
+2.3
1
5
Hanley, Harrison
12
Oaks Christian
21-08.25
(6.61m)
+2.2
1
6
Mitchell, Marques
12
Valley Christian
21-06.75
(6.57m)
+1.8
1
7
Linkletter, Brett
12
Laguna Beach
21-06.50
(6.57m)
+2.7
1
8
Watkins, Troy
12
Woodcrest Christ
21-05.25
(6.53m)
+1.7
1
9
Vildosola, Henry
12
Woodcrest Christ
21-04.75
(6.52m)
+1.6
1
10
Akinkimis, Olu
12
Cal. Acad. Math/
21-03.75
(6.50m)
+1.9
1
11
Gyulay, Colton
11
Sage Hill
21-02.50
(6.46m)
+1.9
1
12
Marks, Darius
11
Serra (SDS)
21-00.25
(6.41m)
+1.8
1
13
Minifield, Xavier
9
Sierra Canyon
20-11.00
(6.38m)
+2.0
1
14
Mirhosseini, Arian
12
Western Christia
20-00.50
(6.11m)
+1.4
1
15
Gray, Tyler
11
Templeton
19-10.50
(6.06m)
+1.2
1
16
Griffin, Jordan
10
Maranatha
19-09.75
(6.04m)
+2.0
1
17
Bennett, Randhall
10
Serra (SDS)
19-07.00
(5.97m)
+2.7
1
18
Capehart, Matt
11
Poly (Pasadena)
19-06.25
(5.95m)
+1.3
1
19
Rivera, Jacob
12
St. Joseph (Sant
19-05.00
(5.92m)
+1.4
1
20
Percival, Jack
10
Sage Hill
19-04.00
(5.89m)
+2.8
1
21
Muro, Eddie
12
Big Bear
19-03.75
(5.89m)
+1.6
1
22
Preston, Prince
12
Verbum Dei
19-03.25
(5.87m)
+0.0
1
23
Lopez, Jose
11
Kern Valley
19-02.50
(5.85m)
+1.8
1
24
Krause, Austin
12
Thacher
19-01.50
(5.83m)
+2.0
1
25
Saw, Christian
12
Oxford Academy
18-11.00
(5.77m)
+1.7
1
26
Sokolgz, Melvin
11
California Milit
18-10.50
(5.75m)
+0.9
1
27
Chapple, Anthony
12
St. Anthony
18-08.75
(5.71m)
+0.8
1
28
infranca, gordan
11
Maranatha Christ
18-06.00
(5.64m)
+1.0
1
29
Edmonds, Chris
12
Mary Star of the
18-02.50
(5.55m)
+0.2
1
30
Smart, Cooper
10
Malibu
18-01.75
(5.53m)
+1.8
1
31
Wilson, Mat
12
Vistamar
17-11.25
(5.47m)
+1.7
1
32
Maish, Braydon
10
Paraclete
17-08.25
(5.39m)
+1.2
1
33
Rios, Lionel
11
Boron
17-00.25
(5.19m)
+1.9
1
34
Ruggiero, Adam
10
Desert Christian
16-10.00
(5.13m)
+0.7
1
Mens Triple Jump Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vildosola, Henry
12
Woodcrest Christ
45-10.50
(13.98m)
+1.7
1
2
Lee, Marquis
12
Serra (SDS)
44-07.00
(13.59m)
+2.5
1
3
Gyulay, Colton
11
Sage Hill
44-00.00
(13.41m)
+2.7
1
4
Watkins, Troy
12
Woodcrest Christ
44-00.00
(13.41m)
+1.2
1
5
Hanley, Harrison
12
Oaks Christian
43-02.00
(13.16m)
+2.1
1
6
Akinkimis, Olu
12
Cal. Acad. Math/
43-02.00
(13.16m)
+1.3
1
7
Perry, Michael
12
La Salle
43-00.00
(13.11m)
+2.0
1
8
Hughes, Troy
11
Saddleback Valle
42-09.50
(13.04m)
+2.6
1
9
Curry, Jonathan
11
Chadwick
42-05.50
(12.94m)
+1.1
1
10
Krause, Austin
12
Thacher
41-11.25
(12.78m)
+1.4
1
11
Sower, Michael
12
Village Christia
41-06.50
(12.66m)
+2.9
1
12
Labrum, Cody
12
Carpinteria
41-02.00
(12.55m)
+1.4
1
13
Jefferson, Brandon
11
Desert
41-01.50
(12.53m)
+1.0
1
14
Griffin, Jordan
10
Maranatha
40-11.00
(12.47m)
+1.7
1
15
Ruggiero, Adam
10
Desert Christian
40-10.50
(12.46m)
+0.5
1
16
Gray, Tyler
11
Templeton
40-08.75
(12.41m)
+1.7
1
17
Linkletter, Brett
12
Laguna Beach
39-07.50
(12.08m)
+1.3
1
18
Okeke, Arinze
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
39-05.00
(12.01m)
+1.7
1
19
Rivera, Jacob
12
St. Joseph (Sant
39-01.25
(11.92m)
+2.6
1
20
Walker, JR
10
Pacifica Christi
39-00.00
(11.89m)
+1.8
1
21
Anderson, Cole
10
Villanova Prep
38-10.50
(11.85m)
+1.6
1
22
Garrett, Carmelo
9
Silver Valley
38-10.00
(11.84m)
+1.8
1
23
Mesa, Jonathan
11
Cantwell-Sacred
38-08.00
(11.79m)
+1.9
1
24
Masukawa, Alex
12
Laguna Beach
38-05.75
(11.73m)
+1.9
1
25
Binford, Chris
11
Valley Christian
38-02.50
(11.65m)
+1.9
1
26
Colletta, Jack
12
Marshall
37-11.25
(11.56m)
+2.1
1
27
Esparza, Jon
12
Western Christia
37-10.00
(11.53m)
+1.6
1
28
Frazier, Johnathan
10
Excelsior Educat
37-03.75
(11.37m)
+0.5
1
29
Mirhosseini, Arian
12
Western Christia
37-00.00
(11.28m)
+1.9
1
30
Silva, Daniel
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
36-11.75
(11.27m)
+1.3
1
31
Moore, Caylin
10
Verbum Dei
36-11.00
(11.25m)
+1.1
1
32
Capehart, Matt
11
Poly (Pasadena)
36-08.25
(11.18m)
+2.0
1
33
Scarberry, Marty
10
Excelsior Educat
36-05.25
(11.11m)
+1.5
1
34
Mazun, Jorge
12
Rosamond
36-04.75
(11.09m)
+2.4
1
35
Hall, Dylan
10
Verbum Dei
33-00.75
(10.08m)
+1.2
1
--
Russell, David
12
Valley Christian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Kyle
12
Morro Bay
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
1
Vozzo, Paul
11
Oaks Christian
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
1
Foss, Matt
12
Templeton
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
Doop, Travis
12
Carpinteria
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
Zak, Nathan
11
Morro Bay
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Stockdale, Bailey
11
Webb
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Prendiville, Craig
12
Serra (SS)
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Travis, Will
12
Santa Margarita
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Angel, Luc
11
Sage Hill
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
gaddis, john
11
Maranatha Christ
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Garrett, Jacob
10
Santa Margarita
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Fraley, Bryan
10
Webb
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
13
Poswillo, Max
10
Malibu
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Nelson, Robert
11
Paraclete
--
(--)
1
--
Millfelt, Jacob
10
St. Paul
--
(--)
1
--
Villivero, Ethan
12
Morro Bay
--
(--)
1
--
Lopez, Anthony
11
Don Bosco
DNF
(--)
1
--
Perales, Eli
12
Don Bosco
DNF
(--)
1
--
Ortlund, Bradford
10
Maranatha
DNF
(--)
1
Womens 100m Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Charnell
12
St. Mary’s Aca
11.94
+1.2
4
2
Urssery, Aijah
12
St. Mary’s Aca
12.12w
+2.2
3
3
Williams, La Toya
11
Louisville
12.25
+0.5
1
4
Courtnall, Alexand
11
Oaks Christian
12.28
+1.1
2
5
Brown, Maya
10
Serra (SDS)
12.37
+1.1
2
6
Makkar, Aspen
12
St. Mary’s Aca
12.40
+1.2
4
7
Fowlkes, CaRon
12
Serra (SDS)
12.41
+1.2
4
8
Austin, Jessica
12
Maranatha
12.45
+1.2
4
9
Winter, Hanna
11
La Reina
12.46w
+2.2
3
10
Ogbounamiri, Ugo
9
Notre Dame (Riv)
12.48
+1.1
2
11
Bowen, Camille
12
Riverside Christ
12.55
+0.5
1
12
Rogers, Tatiana
12
Wildwood
12.61w
+2.2
3
13
Lankford, Madison
9
Maranatha Christ
12.67
+0.5
1
14
Bathke, Stephanie
10
Flintridge Prep
12.81
+1.1
2
14
Newsome, Khristlyn
10
Maranatha
12.81
+0.5
1
16
Clark, Mariah
12
Marlborough
12.89
+1.1
2
17
Kolbo, Natasha
12
St. Joseph (Sant
12.92
+1.2
4
18
Wu, Valerie
11
Santa Margarita
12.93
+1.1
2
19
Watne, India
12
Marymount
12.98
+0.5
1
19
Benson, Jasmine
10
Rolling Hills Pr
12.98w
+2.2
3
21
Petrov, Marylin
9
Providence (Bur)
13.00w
+2.2
3
22
Jefferson, Angelin
12
Maranatha
13.02
+0.5
1
23
Gordon, Gracie
11
Santa Margarita
13.07
+1.2
4
24
Washington, Cherok
11
Crossroads
13.16
+1.1
2
25
Hamlin, Natasha
12
Mayfield
13.24
+0.5
1
26
Alonso, Bre
11
Aquinas
13.37
+1.2
4
27
Triplett, Maya
11
Desert Christian
13.38
+1.1
2
28
Magdaleno, Megan
12
San Gabriel
13.39w
+2.2
3
29
Tougas, Laura
10
Santa Clara
13.44
+1.2
4
30
Tatum, Caitlin
11
Desert
13.55
+0.5
1
31
DiBERNARDO, Jenna
10
Mary Star of the
13.62w
+2.2
3
32
Huerta, Ali
11
Paraclete
13.80
+0.5
1
Womens 200m Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Charnell
12
St. Mary’s Aca
24.40
+1.4
5
2
Ezumah, Chimere
9
Serra (SDS)
24.62w
+2.3
1
6
Urssery, Aijah
12
St. Mary’s Aca
24.63w
+2.3
1
3
Williams, La Toya
11
Louisville
24.78
+1.2
4
4
Hunter, Breyonna
12
Serra (SDS)
24.81w
+3.0
3
7
Brown, Maya
10
Serra (SDS)
24.99
+1.2
4
8
Browne, Omhunique
10
San Marino
25.06w
+2.3
1
9
Ogbounamiri, Ugo
9
Notre Dame (Riv)
25.36
+1.4
5
10
Bowen, Camille
12
Riverside Christ
25.39w
+3.0
3
5
Courtnall, Alexand
11
Oaks Christian
25.64
+1.8
2
11
Winter, Hanna
11
La Reina
25.84
+1.8
2
12
Alakija, Danni
9
Oaks Christian
26.02
+1.4
5
13
Shorty, Janaya
9
Oak Hills
26.07w
+3.0
3
14
Lankford, Madison
9
Maranatha Christ
26.14
+1.8
2
15
Rogers, Tatiana
12
Wildwood
26.21
+1.4
5
16
Bathke, Stephanie
10
Flintridge Prep
26.38
+1.2
4
17
Benson, Jasmine
10
Rolling Hills Pr
26.52w
+2.3
1
18
Marenco, Kasey
9
Marlborough
26.55w
+2.3
1
19
Faulknor, Alexis
10
Serra (SDS)
26.62
+1.8
2
20
Stern, Marielle
10
Brentwood
26.67w
+3.0
3
21
Byrd, Jade
9
Marymount
26.69w
+3.0
3
22
Dunk, Jahdai
9
Valley Christian
26.73
+1.8
2
23
Baird, Paris
10
Windward
26.81
+1.2
4
24
Kelly, Linsey
10
Paraclete
27.07
+1.8
2
25
Merchant, Marisa
10
Laguna Beach
27.09w
+3.0
3
26
Glover, Brandi
12
Rosamond
27.15w
+3.0
3
27
Ehiemere, Kim
9
Nuview Bridg
27.24w
+2.3
1
28
Gordon, Gracie
11
Santa Margarita
27.26
+1.2
4
29
Degarmo, Alexsandr
12
Laguna Beach
27.28
+1.2
4
30
Adams, Bria
11
Desert Christian
27.40w
+3.0
3
31
Petrov, Marylin
9
Providence (Bur)
27.44
+1.4
5
32
Alonso, Bre
11
Aquinas
27.61
+1.2
4
33
Wu, Valerie
11
Santa Margarita
27.76
+1.4
5
34
Washington, Cherok
11
Crossroads
27.90
+1.8
2
35
Cloyd, Joy
12
St. Bernard
27.99w
+2.3
1
36
Underwood, Chelsea
12
Academy of Acade
28.09w
+2.3
1
37
Magdaleno, Megan
12
San Gabriel
28.31
+1.8
2
38
Ramos, Gabriella
9
Aquinas
29.53
+1.2
4
Womens 400m Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ezumah, Chimere
9
Serra (SDS)
54.96
1
2
Hunter, Breyonna
12
Serra (SDS)
58.21
2
3
Agudo, Kayah
10
Serra (SDS)
58.30
5
4
Woodruff, Gianna
11
St. Mary’s Aca
58.42
4
5
Toliver, Rachel
9
St. Mary’s Aca
58.56
3
6
Sciarra, Alexandra
12
Crean Lutheran S
58.59
6
7
Alakija, Danni
9
Oaks Christian
58.75
6
8
Washington, Drew
10
Flintridge Sacre
58.98
3
9
Watt, Olivia
11
Morro Bay
59.48
2
10
Myers, Shonice
12
Notre Dame (Riv)
59.60
5
11
Niederhaus, Noelle
9
Flintridge Sacre
59.70
5
12
Stern, Marielle
10
Brentwood
59.83
1
13
Scannell, Meredith
12
San Marino
1:00.21c
2
14
Shorty, Janaya
9
Oak Hills
1:00.41c
3
15
George, Megan
9
Serra (SDS)
1:00.42c
4
16
McCloud, Breanna
12
Hesperia Christi
1:00.50c
6
17
Thomas, Keyona
12
St. Mary’s Aca
1:01.10c
2
17
Arnett, Alex
10
Mayfield
1:01.10c
2
19
Bushey, Lacey
9
Carpinteria
1:01.43c
6
20
Baucham, Dawnielle
11
Serra (SDS)
1:01.45c
1
21
Torijos, Ashley
11
Mayfield
1:01.51c
3
22
Word, Kirsten
12
Paraclete
1:01.52c
1
23
Monica, Chanel
9
Xavier Prep
1:01.64c
1
24
Marenco, Kasey
9
Marlborough
1:01.83c
4
25
Wheeler, Emily
11
Heritage Christi
1:01.86c
1
26
Lindquist, Kelsey
11
Templeton
1:01.99c
5
27
Ojo, Samantha
11
Crossroads
1:02.78c
3
28
Rameriz, Britttany
9
Whittier Christi
1:03.34c
4
29
Cloyd, Joy
12
St. Bernard
1:03.52c
1
30
Smedley, Megan
12
Woodcrest Christ
1:03.77c
5
31
Glover, Brandi
12
Rosamond
1:03.91c
6
32
Atkinson, Kelley
12
Oxford Academy
1:04.11c
2
33
McKesey, Nailah
12
Marlborough
1:04.13c
4
34
Unknown Athlete
11
Malibu
1:04.59c
6
35
Weber, Melissa
10
Silver Valley
1:04.94c
5
36
McGuire, Jennifer
12
Village Christia
1:04.99c
3
37
Blakely, Eryn
9
Alverno
1:05.58c
2
38
Ramos, Gabriella
9
Aquinas
1:07.59c
4
39
Ehiemere, Kim
9
Nuview Bridg
1:09.29c
5
40
Johnson, Breanna
9
Rolling Hills Pr
1:20.93
6
Womens 800m Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Camacho, Savannah
10
Templeton
2:16.69
1
2
Buchbinder, Jaye
11
Chadwick
2:17.18
1
5
Teske, Sydney
12
Serra (SS)
2:19.02
1
6
Parsons, Kristen
11
Desert Christian
2:19.52
1
3
Brajkovich, Rachel
10
La Reina
2:19.67
1
7
Jeworski, Jordan
9
La Reina
2:21.32
1
8
Urman, Kasey
12
Templeton
2:21.88
1
9
Mason, Laura
9
Maranatha
2:22.64
1
10
Adam, Bridget
9
St. Joseph (Sant
2:23.16
1
4
Williams, Natalia
12
Louisville
2:23.42
1
11
Banks, Ellen
12
Mayfield
2:23.64
1
12
Reinke, Kelly
10
La Reina
2:23.93
1
13
Miller, Lindsay
11
San Marino
2:23.99
1
14
Monica, Chanel
9
Xavier Prep
2:24.18
1
15
Garcia, Cristina
11
Oaks Christian
2:25.52
1
16
Huelga, Sabrina
11
Paraclete
2:26.01
1
17
MacWhirter, Niki
11
Oaks Christian
2:26.22
1
18
Vargas, Stephanie
10
Flintridge Sacre
2:27.15
1
19
Ekstrand, Beth
11
Maranatha
2:27.37
1
20
Velarde, Alexia
9
Marywood (Palm V
2:28.20
1
21
Pineda, Chassity
11
Serra (SDS)
2:29.90
1
22
Silverman, Dorothy
12
Flintridge Prep
2:30.43
1
23
Lim, Borah
10
Whitney
2:30.68
1
24
Moore, Kylie
9
Linfield Christi
2:31.79
1
25
Patterson, Megan
10
Sierra Canyon
2:31.97
1
26
Page, Erika
11
Santa Margarita
2:32.25
1
27
Dinisi, Nicole
11
Western Christia
2:32.65
1
28
Blakely, Eryn
9
Alverno
2:35.02
1
29
Ramirez, Yasmine
12
St. Mary’s Aca
2:35.72
1
30
Colmenares, Isabel
12
Rosamond
2:36.30
1
31
Harvey, Jasmin
12
Marlborough
2:37.32
1
32
Towle, Mia
11
Marymount
2:37.37
1
33
Melendrrez, Ariel
9
St. Paul
2:37.56
1
34
Boydston, Abby
10
Maranatha
2:37.66
1
35
Urenda, Jackie
11
Heritage Christi
2:37.89
1
36
Zolliecoffer, Chan
11
Crossroads
2:37.90
1
37
Jacobs, Rebecca
11
Oakwood
2:38.39
1
38
Escobedo, Jessica
9
Santa Clara
2:39.10
1
39
Burnette, Arrow
12
Sherman Indian
2:40.61
1
40
Becknall, Marie
12
Heritage Christi
2:42.23
1
41
Arce, Harley
12
Malibu
2:45.00
1
42
Purdy, Danielle
9
Santa Clara
2:45.45
1
--
Sanchez, Natalie
10
San Marino
DQ
1
Womens 1600m Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Camacho, Savannah
10
Templeton
5:04.57
1
2
Buchbinder, Jaye
11
Chadwick
5:04.91
1
4
Hunt, Kellian
10
Whittier Christi
5:06.96
1
5
Hasbrouck, Catheri
12
Nordhoff
5:07.29
1
6
Brajkovich, Rachel
10
La Reina
5:09.05
1
7
Strickland, Natash
10
Laguna Beach
5:14.01
1
8
Antaplyan, Paulina
10
Flintridge Sacre
5:15.66
1
9
Peinado, Enriquett
11
St. Joseph (Sant
5:16.40
1
10
Garcia, Cristina
11
Oaks Christian
5:16.53
1
3
Silverman, Dorothy
12
Flintridge Prep
5:20.36
1
11
Collier, Amber
12
Woodcrest Christ
5:21.21
1
12
Windle, Alyssa
11
Aquinas
5:24.14
1
13
Collier, Breean
12
Woodcrest Christ
5:25.55
1
14
Currin, Sophie
9
Vistamar
5:26.87
1
15
Alvarez, Karina
9
Mayfield
5:27.14
1
16
Tercek, Katherine
10
Marlborough
5:28.37
1
17
Lim, Borah
10
Whitney
5:29.88
1
18
Nokes, McKenna
12
Laguna Beach
5:32.00
1
19
Tungate, Grace
11
Maranatha
5:32.76
1
20
Scherer, Ricki
9
Rosamond
5:32.79
1
21
Barrientos, Ingrid
12
Aquinas
5:35.35
1
22
Carter, Kim
12
Arrowhead Christ
5:36.20
1
23
Grenier, Madison
9
Paraclete
5:38.74
1
24
Castaneda, Karina
11
Xavier Prep
5:39.16
1
25
Van de Sande, Dani
12
Marlborough
5:39.50
1
26
Marvil, Jamie
9
Marymount
5:40.26
1
27
Ivins, Alyssa
10
Valley Christian
5:42.91
1
28
Colmenares, Isabel
12
Rosamond
5:45.92
1
29
Hernandez, Bella
9
Crossroads
5:46.19
1
30
Huelga, Kristina
12
Paraclete
5:49.17
1
31
Wilson, Blaire
10
Desert
5:51.52
1
32
Harunk, Katie
9
Rolling Hills Pr
5:53.25
1
33
Frampton, Dajhanae
12
St. Mary’s Aca
5:53.59
1
34
Hall, Kylee
12
Desert Christian
5:53.87
1
35
Dick, Makenzie
9
Desert Christian
5:54.75
1
36
Purdy, Danielle
9
Santa Clara
5:55.08
1
37
Domingez, Miranda
12
Pacifica Christi
5:55.35
1
38
Perez, Scarlett
11
Cantwell-Sacred
5:58.89
1
39
Wooten, Jasmine
9
St. Mary’s Aca
6:00.24
1
40
Becknell, Marie
12
Heritage Christi
6:00.25
1
41
Thompson, Taylor
9
Silver Valley
6:01.89
1
42
Hanson, Jocelyn
11
Windward
6:01.90
1
43
Arambula, Rocio
10
Sacred Heart of
6:03.30
1
44
Jiang, Jaii
10
Providence (Bur)
6:03.39
1
45
Barron, Jasmine
10
St. Paul
6:03.45
1
Womens 3200m Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hasbrouck, Catheri
12
Nordhoff
11:06.52
1
3
Hunt, Kellian
10
Whittier Christi
11:12.35
1
2
Strickland, Natash
10
Laguna Beach
11:16.73
1
4
Tercek, Katherine
10
Marlborough
11:21.52
1
5
Paddon, Sarah
11
Santa Margarita
11:24.27
1
6
Currin, Sophie
9
Vistamar
11:24.33
1
7
Hook, Kaley
11
Templeton
11:26.56
1
8
Antaplyan, Pailina
10
Flintridge Sacre
11:26.79
1
9
Peinado, Enriquett
11
St. Joseph (Sant
11:36.01
1
10
Garcia, Cristina
11
Oaks Christian
11:39.26
1
11
Nokes, McKenna
12
Laguna Beach
11:40.94
1
12
Gonzales, Michelle
12
Mayfield
11:49.80
1
13
Windle, Alyssa
11
Aquinas
11:56.14
1
14
Castaneda, Karina
11
Xavier Prep
12:01.57
1
15
Hernandez, Bella
9
Crossroads
12:04.83
1
16
Parsons, Kristen
11
Desert Christian
12:05.07
1
17
Barrientos, Ingrid
12
Aquinas
12:12.40
1
18
Tungate, Grace
11
Maranatha
12:12.94
1
19
Banks, Ellen
12
Mayfield
12:13.40
1
20
Velarde, Alexia
9
Marywood (Palm V
12:14.25
1
21
Lindholm, Colby
9
Serra (SS)
12:15.27
1
22
Alvarez, Karina
9
Mayfield
12:17.35
1
23
Blakely, Eryn
9
Alverno
12:22.46
1
24
Savage, Carly
11
Laguna Beach
12:26.64
1
25
Polanco, Erika
12
La Salle
12:27.39
1
26
Buechert, Kaeleigh
12
Maranatha
12:31.10
1
27
Huelga, Kristina
12
Paraclete
12:33.41
1
28
Schroeder, Charity
12
Desert Christian
12:42.08
1
29
Fujiwara, Melanie
9
Paraclete
12:42.59
1
30
Jenkins, Nicole
9
Hesperia Christi
12:45.53
1
31
Olvera, Sara
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
12:46.42
1
32
Jiang, Jaii
10
Providence (Bur)
12:52.21
1
33
Domingez, Miranda
12
Pacifica Christi
12:53.12
1
34
Gold, Caitlyn
10
Marlborough
12:58.64
1
35
Perez, Scarlett
11
Cantwell-Sacred
13:01.49
1
36
Frampton, Dajhanae
12
St. Mary’s Aca
13:02.79
1
37
Barron, Jasmine
10
St. Paul
13:04.05
1
38
Chung, Joy
9
Whitney
13:23.46
1
39
Hruska, Rhianna
11
Oxford Academy
13:27.45
1
40
Cisneros, April
10
Desert Christian
13:28.86
1
41
Lujan, Natalie
11
St. Paul
13:59.73
1
42
John, Sharnelle
10
Sherman Indian
14:16.63
1
43
Reyes, Julie
10
Rosamond
14:17.84
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrell, Urina
10
Serra (SDS)
14.81w
+2.1
1
2
Pierce, Deena
11
Serra (SDS)
15.21
+1.4
2
3
Dunlap, Shelby
11
Carpinteria
15.83
+1.2
3
4
Kinson, Tiffany
12
St. Joseph (Sant
16.19
+1.6
5
6
Aupiu, Ayzha
9
Oaks Christian
16.28w
+2.1
1
5
Petrov, Marylin
9
Providence (Bur)
16.65
+0.7
4
7
Finke, Lauren
12
Whittier Christi
16.73
+1.6
5
8
Seabert, Hannah
9
Woodcrest Christ
16.75
+1.2
3
9
Berry, Amara
10
Webb
17.04
+0.7
4
10
O'Conner, Paige
12
Westridge (G)
17.09
+1.4
2
11
Snyder, Alana
10
Brentwood
17.18w
+2.1
1
12
Larkin, Tonesha
10
Desert
17.41
+0.7
4
13
Spykstra, Sarah
9
Ontario Christia
17.42
+1.2
3
14
Johnson, Michelle
11
La Salle
17.49w
+2.1
1
15
Prelewicz, Karly
11
Desert Christian
17.67
+1.2
3
16
Occhipinti, Tori
9
Crean Lutheran S
17.71w
+2.1
1
17
Montgomery, Lauren
10
Laguna Beach
17.75
+1.4
2
18
Bermudez, Heather
11
Oxford Academy
17.78
+1.2
3
19
Hart, Loren
10
Marymount
17.83
+0.7
4
20
Sequiros, Gabby
11
Xavier Prep
17.90
+1.6
5
21
Stutz, Jaimee
10
Ontario Christia
17.93
+0.7
4
22
Lott, Carina
10
Marlborough
18.03
+1.4
2
23
Barnes-Shuford, Mi
10
Pacifica Christi
18.24
+1.2
3
24
Green, Kylie
10
Marshall
18.30
+0.7
4
25
Hodges, Jessica
9
Brethren Christi
18.35
+1.6
5
26
Rios, Melissa
10
St. Genevieve
18.79
+1.2
3
27
Argano, Lauren
11
Marymount
18.82w
+2.1
1
28
Miller, Casey
10
Desert Christian
18.84
+1.2
3
28
Erickson, Niki
10
Desert
18.84
+0.7
4
30
Frykman, Claire
12
Thacher
19.09w
+2.1
1
31
Parsons, Michelle
10
Desert Christian
19.30
+1.4
2
32
Todmia, Leima
10
Cal. Acad. Math/
19.37
+1.6
5
33
Roberts, Lenore
10
Twentynine Palms
19.49
+1.4
2
34
Shannon, Jasmine
11
Rolling Hills Pr
19.61w
+2.1
1
35
Dempsey, Shannon
11
Villanova Prep
19.62
+0.7
4
36
Goli, Amanda
10
St. Monica
19.65w
+2.1
1
37
Luna, Patty
11
Cantwell-Sacred
20.75
+1.6
5
38
Clemandot, Adrian
10
Desert
24.42
+1.4
2
39
Amargo, Mayumi
12
Maranatha Christ
25.50
+1.6
5
Womens 300m Hurdles Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Harrell, Urina
10
Serra (SDS)
44.83
1
2
Woodruff, Gainna
11
St. Mary’s Aca
45.46
2
3
Sciarra, Alexandra
12
Crean Lutheran S
45.47
5
4
Makkar, Aspen
12
St. Mary’s Aca
45.96
6
5
Pierce, Deena
11
Serra (SDS)
46.28
4
7
Baucham, Dawnielle
11
Serra (SDS)
47.37
6
8
Finke, Lauren
12
Whittier Christi
47.49
5
6
Dunlap, Shelby
11
Carpinteria
47.57
3
9
Elby, Brooke
11
Flintridge Prep
47.97
4
10
Black, Stephanie
12
St. Mary’s Aca
48.86
3
11
James, Hailey
9
Flintridge Sacre
49.45
2
12
Lott, Carina
10
Marlborough
49.69
1
13
Peter, Sanja
10
Morro Bay
49.85
4
14
Montgomery, Lauren
10
Laguna Beach
49.93
6
15
Frykman, Claire
12
Thacher
50.32
5
16
Mackey, Maddie
9
Mayfield
50.35
3
17
Snyder, Alana
10
Brentwood
50.41
2
18
Harrison, Ariella
12
Hamilton
50.56
4
19
Kim, Tyler
11
Marlborough
50.75
1
20
Kinson, Tiffany
12
St. Joseph (Sant
51.01
6
21
Goli, Amanda
10
St. Monica
51.51
1
22
Spykstra, Sarah
9
Ontario Christia
51.56
6
23
Weir, Michelle
12
Village Christia
52.04
1
24
Prelewicz, Karly
11
Desert Christian
52.22
6
25
Nagasawa, Katherin
11
Sage Hill
52.70
5
26
Erickson, Niki
10
Desert
53.02
4
27
Blackmond, Danai
11
California Milit
53.07
3
28
Lucas, Karis
10
Wildwood
53.23
4
29
Todmia, Leima
10
Cal. Acad. Math/
53.47
2
30
Green, Kylie
10
Marshall
54.21
1
31
Occhipinti, Tori
9
Crean Lutheran S
54.22
2
32
Hagedohm, Karla
11
Village Christia
54.43
5
33
Parsons, Michelle
10
Desert Christian
54.47
3
34
Roberts, Lenore
10
Twentynine Palms
54.56
5
35
Kinnally, Raquel
12
Aquinas
54.59
3
36
Criswell, Jenna
10
Kern Valley
54.76
2
37
Fernandez, Jacinda
12
Hesperia Christi
54.79
1
38
Cooper, Mackenzie
11
Upland Christian
55.02
2
39
Emory, Briea
11
California City
55.92
2
40
Reyes, Michelle
10
San Gabriel
56.10
3
41
Luna, Patty
11
Cantwell-Sacred
56.64
2
42
Morrissey, Jacque
10
Twentynine Palms
56.98
5
43
Cizek, Jennifer
12
Bishop Diego
57.40
6
Womens 4x100m Relay Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Fowlkes
,
Ezumah
,
Hunter
,
Faulknor
Serra (SDS)
46.72
1
2
Makkar
,
Price
,
Urssery
,
Woodruff
St. Mary’s Aca
47.22
2
3
Jefferso
,
Newsome
,
Snyder
,
Stroppel
Maranatha
49.04
6
4
Courtnal
,
Barrett
,
Aupiu
,
Diehl
Oaks Christian
49.15
3
5
Byrd
,
Watne
,
Seaman
,
Watne
Marymount
49.67
5
6
Williams
,
Walker
,
Santos
,
Clink
Louisville
49.78
4
7
Marenco
,
McKesey
,
Goodkin
,
Clark
Marlborough
50.43
6
8
Churchil
,
Gordon
,
Miller
,
Wu
Santa Margarita
50.50
3
9
Barrera
,
Hamlin
,
Arnett
,
Torijos
Mayfield
50.72
2
10
Niedweha
,
Washingt
,
Moon
,
James
Flintridge Sacre
50.77
4
11
Gardilci
,
Degarmo
,
Good Man
,
Seyster
Laguna Beach
50.86
5
12
Florenti
,
Jeworski
,
Murphy
,
Veloso
La Reina
51.08
5
13
Cary
,
Watt
,
Peter
,
Caravalh
Morro Bay
51.32
6
14
Huerta
,
Word
,
Cruz
,
Kelly
Paraclete
51.33
4
15
Grundy
,
Ogbounam
,
Rodrigue
,
Myers
Notre Dame (Riv)
51.40
1
16
Lucas
,
Rogers
,
Rosenbau
,
Dagdagan
Wildwood
51.67
4
17
Shishido
,
Shorty
,
Brown
,
Mobley
Oak Hills
51.87
1
18
Cousinea
,
Elby
,
Davies
,
Bathke
Flintridge Prep
52.00
6
19
Sachse
,
Washinto
,
Ojo
,
Collins
Crossroads
52.20
3
20
Tatum
,
Hines
,
Thompson
,
Griffin
Desert
52.62
5
21
Dyson
,
Martin
,
Dyson
,
Wheeler
Heritage Christi
52.94
6
22
Hodges
,
Knepper
,
Neese
,
La Pierr
Brethren Christi
53.07
6
23
Owens
,
Throop
,
Snyder
,
Stern
Brentwood
53.11
1
24
Santana
,
Hauser
,
Ponton
,
Jeffery
Cal. Acad. Math/
53.22
2
25
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Stanford
,
Baird
Windward
53.44
3
26
Tougas
,
Mack
,
Hinojosa
,
Neuman
Santa Clara
53.70
5
27
Spykstra
,
Carter
,
Stutz
,
Vanden B
Ontario Christia
54.06
3
28
McKnight
,
Sami
,
Henry
,
Khalfani
Westridge (G)
54.10
6
29
DiBERNAR
,
Smith
,
Radine
,
Marino
Mary Star of the
54.22
2
30
Wilms
,
Bowling
,
Young
,
Markum
Big Bear
54.27
1
31
Taylor
,
Johnson
,
Benson
,
Shannon
Rolling Hills Pr
54.28
3
32
Kelley
,
Gonzalez
,
Rios
,
Forester
St. Genevieve
54.48
4
33
Shipkey
,
Fuller
,
Hudson
,
Case
Bishop Union
54.64
5
34
Fernande
,
Gomez
,
De Dios
,
Ponce
St. Paul
55.40
2
35
Estrada
,
Rochart
,
Nerris
,
Hernande
Holy Family (G)
55.69
1
36
Smith
,
Hagan
,
Hunter
,
Gooden
Excelsior Educat
56.27
1
37
Green
,
Green
,
Dyson
,
Carpente
Marshall
56.45
3
38
Castro
,
Maeder
,
Goli
,
Lagana
St. Monica
56.92
1
39
Jones
,
Suarez
,
Lomax
,
Monica
Xavier Prep
57.63
5
--
Darden
,
Dunk
,
Westbroo
,
Henry
Valley Christian
DNF
4
--
Harrison
,
Matthews
,
Riazzo
,
Tyson
Hamilton
DNF
4
--
Bowen
,
Griffin
,
Gamble
,
Kowalski
Riverside Christ
DNF
3
--
McConnel
,
Mitchell
,
Adams
,
Triplett
Desert Christian
DQ
2
--
Esparza
,
Chavez
,
Bustos
,
Magdelen
San Gabriel Miss
DQ
4
--
Cavalier
,
Weber
,
Gwartney
,
Williams
Silver Valley
DQ
5
--
Carr
,
Gignac
,
Poindext
,
Georgi
Bishop Diego
DQ
2
--
Graceffa
,
McFadden
,
Nilssen
,
Nilssen
Serra (SS)
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Pierce
,
Hunter
,
Agudo
,
Ezumah
Serra (SDS)
3:52.73
1
2
Makkar
,
Price
,
Toliver
,
Woodruff
St. Mary’s Aca
3:56.19
5
7
Jeworski
,
Murphy
,
Brajkovi
,
Winter
La Reina
4:02.80
5
3
Scannell
,
Sanchez
,
Miller
,
Browne
San Marino
4:03.78
3
4
Lloyd
,
Huning
,
Courtnal
,
Alakija
Oaks Christian
4:04.29
2
5
Fields
,
Lindquis
,
Hook
,
Camacho
Templeton
4:04.35
6
8
Word
,
Huerta
,
Kelly
,
Huelga
Paraclete
4:05.88
6
9
Mason
,
Newsome
,
Ballard
,
Snyder
Maranatha
4:06.42
1
10
Torijos
,
Dondanvi
,
Arnett
,
Dinius
Mayfield
4:06.87
2
6
Washingt
,
Vargas
,
Moon
,
Niederha
Flintridge Sacre
4:06.95
4
11
Tournat
,
Speroni
,
Morgan
,
Buchbind
Chadwick
4:07.49
3
12
Drain
,
Tovar
,
Bushey
,
Dunlap
Carpinteria
4:10.57
3
13
Caravalh
,
Peter
,
Richards
,
Watt
Morro Bay
4:10.72
4
14
McKesey
,
Harvey
,
Clark
,
Marenco
Marlborough
4:10.86
5
15
Rodrigue
,
Gaardsmo
,
Rodrigue
,
Myers
Notre Dame (Riv)
4:12.31
2
16
Wierzba
,
Homstad
,
Marvil
,
Sandfiel
Marymount
4:20.57
4
17
Chow
,
Urenda
,
Wheeler
,
Wheeler
Heritage Christi
4:22.34
5
18
Gorrell
,
Knepper
,
Neese
,
Hodges
Brethren Christi
4:22.51
1
19
Hines
,
Snyder
,
Wise
,
Cordell
Desert
4:24.07
3
20
Bowen
,
Aguilar
,
Gamble
,
Griffen
Riverside Christ
4:24.29
6
21
Snyder
,
Throop
,
Shagrin
,
Stern
Brentwood
4:25.13
6
22
Strickla
,
Good Man
,
Merchant
,
Kempler
Laguna Beach
4:25.68
2
23
Darden
,
Sybesma
,
Henry
,
Westbroo
Valley Christian
4:26.20
6
24
Atkinson
,
Wachicko
,
Simpson
,
Rios
Oxford Academy
4:26.46
4
25
Taylor
,
Harunk
,
Harunk
,
Johnson
Rolling Hills Pr
4:28.05
1
26
Gaudarra
,
Stutz
,
Spykstra
,
Silva
Ontario Christia
4:28.64
1
27
Solitari
,
Sequiros
,
Monica
,
Suarez
Xavier Prep
4:29.18
4
28
Scherer
,
Glover
,
Colmenar
,
Macauley
Rosamond
4:29.59
5
29
Weber
,
Williams
,
Thompson
,
Alsaied
Silver Valley
4:31.50
2
30
Vanderby
,
Barents
,
Naman
,
DeBoer
Arrowhead Christ
4:31.71
5
31
Morrisse
,
Morrisse
,
Roberts
,
Nixon
Twentynine Palms
4:35.73
1
32
Escobedo
,
Purdy
,
Topete
,
Mack
Santa Clara
4:36.02
3
33
Swanson
,
Edwards
,
Watterso
,
Markum
Big Bear
4:37.01
6
34
Weir
,
Hancock
,
Hagedohm
,
McGuire
Village Christia
4:38.24
5
35
Castro
,
Girbal
,
Goli
,
Maeder
St. Monica
4:39.35
6
36
Lucas
,
Marfori
,
Rosenbau
,
Dagdagan
Wildwood
4:40.08
4
37
Cizek
,
Georgi
,
Salcedo
,
Poindext
Bishop Diego
4:40.45
4
38
Magdelen
,
Morales
,
Bustos
,
Esparza
San Gabriel Miss
4:42.98
3
39
Domingue
,
Agito
,
Nerris
,
Hernande
Holy Family (G)
4:43.54
2
40
Sciarra
,
Eftekari
,
Stern
,
Enomoto
Crean Lutheran S
4:46.07
2
--
McConnel
,
Hall
,
Adams
,
Mitchell
Desert Christian
DQ
6
Womens Shot Put Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Loya, Teresa
12
St. Joseph (Sant
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
2
Harrell, Urina
10
Serra (SDS)
40-04.50
(12.31m)
1
3
jarrett, kelly
11
St. Joseph (Sant
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
4
Hearne, Siera
12
Paraclete
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
5
Baldwin, Hayley
11
St. Joseph (Sant
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
6
Rhay, Ramiah
12
Desert
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
7
Richard-Craven, Ja
11
Poly (Pasadena)
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
8
Itohan, Aikhionbar
11
La Salle
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
10
Clarke, Briana
12
Maranatha Christ
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
9
Sua, Veronica
11
St. Joseph (Sant
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
11
Main, Ciara
12
St. Joseph (Sant
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
12
Foster, Leah
12
Hamilton
31-03.50
(9.54m)
1
13
Villalta, Cynthia
12
Heritage Christi
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
14
Panapa, Amber
11
St. Bonaventure
30-00.75
(9.16m)
1
15
Aguilar, Jasmine
12
St. Paul
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
16
Miller, Jetaiem
12
St. Bernard
29-07.25
(9.02m)
1
17
Todmia, Leima
10
Cal. Acad. Math/
29-06.25
(9.00m)
1
18
McLoed, Skylar
12
Maranatha
29-05.25
(8.97m)
1
19
Lawrence, Ashley
10
Silver Valley
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
20
Pavao, Autumn
9
Xavier Prep
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
21
Guzman, Natalie
10
Bell-Jeff
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
22
Hart, Loren
10
Marymount
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
23
Cartmell, Summer
12
Trona
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
24
Garner, Samantha
11
Laguna Beach
28-07.25
(8.72m)
1
25
Gilliam, Ariel
10
Marlborough
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
26
Wolf, MacKenzie
10
Big Bear
28-06.25
(8.69m)
1
27
Culberson, Megan
12
Sage Hill
28-04.25
(8.64m)
1
28
Lo, Michelle
12
Marymount
27-09.25
(8.46m)
1
29
Tiedeman, Adrienne
12
Xavier Prep
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
30
Nieto, Danielle
11
St. Matthias
27-04.50
(8.34m)
1
31
DeSantis, Dominie
12
Paraclete
27-03.50
(8.32m)
1
32
Acosta, Dominique
10
San Gabriel
27-00.25
(8.24m)
1
33
Perry, Korrynne
9
Excelsior Educat
21-10.00
(6.65m)
1
Womens Discus Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rhay, Ramiah
12
Desert
123-04
(37.59m)
1
2
Itohan, Aikhionbar
11
La Salle
114-08
(34.95m)
1
3
Main, Ciara
12
St. Joseph (Sant
113-02
(34.49m)
1
4
Loya, Teresa
12
St. Joseph (Sant
111-06
(33.99m)
1
5
jarrett, kelly
11
St. Joseph (Sant
107-07
(32.79m)
1
6
Panapa, Amber
11
St. Bonaventure
107-00
(32.61m)
1
7
Lugotoff, Jessica
11
Nordhoff
103-11
(31.67m)
1
8
Velasquez, Ashley
10
Paraclete
93-03
(28.42m)
1
9
Clarke, Briana
12
Maranatha Christ
92-03
(28.12m)
1
10
Smith, Lilly
12
Rosamond
91-04
(27.84m)
1
11
Weissman, Lindsay
11
Webb
90-10
(27.69m)
1
12
Crain, Danielle
12
Whittier Christi
86-00
(26.21m)
1
13
Foster, Leah
12
Hamilton
85-10
(26.16m)
1
14
Casarez, Rayna
12
Arrowhead Christ
85-03
(25.98m)
1
15
Bennett, Kaitlyn
12
Riverside Christ
82-03
(25.07m)
1
16
Kubinski, Sarah
10
Valley Christian
80-09
(24.61m)
1
17
Smith, Barbara
9
Webb
79-03
(24.16m)
1
18
Avila, Evalyn
11
Nordhoff
79-01
(24.10m)
1
19
Safar, Savannah
9
Lutheran (Los An
76-01
(23.19m)
1
20
Lawrence, Ashley
10
Silver Valley
76-00
(23.16m)
1
21
Akabike, Ekene
12
Ontario Christia
75-04
(22.96m)
1
22
Pavao, Autumn
9
Xavier Prep
74-00
(22.56m)
1
23
DeSantis, Dominie
12
Paraclete
72-09
(22.17m)
1
24
Morris, Carrie
10
Mayfield
67-00
(20.42m)
1
25
Aguilar, Jasmine
12
St. Paul
59-09
(18.21m)
1
Womens High Jump Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Boyer, Zibby
11
Poly (Pasadena)
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Barber, Katie
11
Louisville
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Stanford, Imani
10
Windward
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Kolbo, Natasha
12
St. Joseph (Sant
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Harrell, Urina
10
Serra (SDS)
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Boom, Jesse
11
Valley Christian
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Dunlap, Shelby
11
Carpinteria
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Landfield, Miranda
12
Marlborough
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Anderson, Lauren
11
Oaks Christian
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Tayloe, Brittany
10
Oaks Christian
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Elby, Brooke
11
Flintridge Prep
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Wallace, Caitlin
12
Carpinteria
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Kinder, Christiann
11
Laguna Beach
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Sybsema, Amy
11
Valley Christian
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Seabert, Hannah
9
Woodcrest Christ
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
16
Collier, Becky
9
Woodcrest Christ
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Brown, Destinee
9
Oak Hills
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Morris, Rebecca
10
San Marino
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
Baird, Paris
10
Windward
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Occhipinti, Tori
9
Crean Lutheran S
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Lim, Borah
10
Whitney
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Morrison, Makayla
11
Nordhoff
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Ward, Kaylie
9
St. Monica
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Goodkin, Jessica
10
Marlborough
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Underwood, Chelsea
12
Academy of Acade
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Hutchison, Nicole
11
Chadwick
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
27
Mann, Shelby
9
Paraclete
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
27
Perkowski, Erin
12
Paraclete
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
27
Hanger, Deanna
10
Ontario Christia
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
27
Miller, Casey
10
Desert Christian
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
27
Ehiemere, Kim
9
Nuview Bridg
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Parcel, Hannah
12
Desert Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Gulock, Kaitlyn
10
Cate
NH
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Tatiana
12
Rosamond
NH
(--)
1
--
Dekker, Emily
9
Valley Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Moon, Christane
9
Heritage Christi
NH
(--)
1
--
Little, Briana
10
Rolling Hills Pr
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Urssery, Aijah
12
St. Mary’s Aca
17-02.50
(5.25m)
+1.1
1
2
Kolbo, Natasha
12
St. Joseph (Sant
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+0.8
1
2
Winter, Hanna
11
La Reina
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+0.0
1
4
Washington, Taz
12
Serra (SDS)
16-06.00
(5.03m)
-0.1
1
5
Rogers, Tatiana
12
Wildwood
16-04.75
(5.00m)
+0.4
1
6
Jefferson, Angelin
12
Maranatha
16-02.00
(4.93m)
+1.2
1
7
Anderson, Lauren
11
Oaks Christian
16-01.75
(4.92m)
-1.2
1
8
Velasquez, Ashley
10
Paraclete
15-09.50
(4.81m)
+1.3
1
9
Bent-Makail, Rukay
12
St. Mary’s Aca
15-07.50
(4.76m)
+1.2
1
10
Unknown Athlete
11
St. Mary’s Aca
15-06.00
(4.72m)
+1.3
1
11
Austin, Jessica
12
Maranatha
15-05.50
(4.71m)
+0.9
1
12
Seyster, Sabina
12
Laguna Beach
15-05.00
(4.70m)
+0.0
1
13
Walker, Tuesday
11
Louisville
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
14
Faulknor, Alexis
10
Serra (SDS)
15-02.75
(4.64m)
+0.6
1
15
Poindexter, Nicole
10
Bishop Diego
15-02.00
(4.62m)
+1.0
1
15
Gilbert, Anissa
22
St. Paul
15-02.00
(4.62m)
+1.1
1
15
Wu, Valerie
11
Santa Margarita
15-02.00
(4.62m)
+1.5
1
18
Venetos, Eleni
10
Marymount
14-11.00
(4.55m)
+1.3
1
19
Baptiste, Arielle
10
Flintridge Prep
14-05.25
(4.40m)
-0.4
1
20
Winn, Kate
12
Laguna Beach
14-05.00
(4.39m)
+0.7
1
21
Tolentino, Rischae
12
Riverside Christ
14-04.00
(4.37m)
+1.9
1
22
Veale, Candice
10
Whittier Christi
14-02.00
(4.32m)
+2.1
1
23
Weir, Michelle
12
Village Christia
14-01.25
(4.30m)
+1.1
1
24
Weissman, Lindsay
11
Webb
14-01.00
(4.29m)
+0.4
1
24
Parsons, Michelle
10
Desert Christian
14-01.00
(4.29m)
+1.3
1
24
Nagasawa, Katherin
11
Sage Hill
14-01.00
(4.29m)
+0.1
1
27
Wensley, Miya
9
Webb
13-11.50
(4.25m)
+0.8
1
28
Wachtel, Natasha
10
Marymount
13-10.00
(4.22m)
+0.5
1
29
Gamble, Melissa
12
Riverside Christ
13-09.50
(4.20m)
+0.5
1
30
Lomax, Dre
9
Xavier Prep
13-09.00
(4.19m)
+2.1
1
31
Glover, Sheri
11
Rosamond
13-08.25
(4.17m)
+1.3
1
31
Machon, Elisa
11
Alverno
13-08.25
(4.17m)
+1.3
1
33
Green, Courtney
12
Marshall
13-01.00
(3.99m)
+0.1
1
34
Hanger, Deanna
10
Ontario Christia
13-00.00
(3.96m)
+0.2
1
35
Johnson, Skyler
10
Windward
12-08.00
(3.86m)
+0.2
1
Womens Triple Jump Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bent-Makail, Rukay
12
St. Mary’s Aca
36-05.00
(11.10m)
+2.2
1
2
Coleman, Taiana
11
St. Mary’s Aca
36-02.00
(11.02m)
+1.1
1
3
Toliver, Rachel
9
St. Mary’s Aca
35-07.50
(10.86m)
+1.5
1
4
Gamble, Melissa
12
Riverside Christ
35-05.00
(10.80m)
+0.6
1
5
Bachman, Annalise
10
Oaks Christian
35-02.00
(10.72m)
+0.0
1
6
Anderson, Lauren
11
Oaks Christian
34-04.25
(10.47m)
+0.9
1
7
Churchill, Chelsie
10
Santa Margarita
33-10.75
(10.33m)
+1.5
1
8
Johnson, Michelle
11
La Salle
33-09.00
(10.29m)
+1.0
1
9
Mosby, Brianna
11
St. Joseph (Sant
32-10.75
(10.03m)
+0.3
1
10
Rodriguez, Lauren
11
Notre Dame (Riv)
32-08.00
(9.96m)
+1.7
1
11
Baptiste, Arielle
10
Flintridge Prep
32-08.00
(9.96m)
+0.0
1
12
Washington, Taz
12
Serra (SDS)
32-07.00
(9.93m)
+0.0
1
13
Larkin, Tonesha
10
Desert
32-06.00
(9.91m)
-0.5
1
14
Bookman, Sarah
11
Paraclete
32-05.75
(9.90m)
+1.7
1
15
Wittig, Kelsey
11
Paraclete
32-05.50
(9.89m)
+0.0
1
16
Wensley, Miya
9
Webb
32-05.25
(9.89m)
+0.0
1
17
Wallace, Caitlin
12
Carpinteria
32-03.50
(9.84m)
+1.7
1
18
Collier, Becky
9
Woodcrest Christ
32-02.50
(9.82m)
+0.8
1
19
Seyster, Sabina
12
Laguna Beach
32-00.00
(9.75m)
+0.2
1
20
Tallino, Aisa
Cal. Acad. Math/
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
21
Dagdagan, Rae
10
Wildwood
31-06.50
(9.61m)
+1.6
1
22
Contresas, Brooke
10
Whittier Christi
31-06.00
(9.60m)
+2.3
1
23
Kim, Tyler
11
Marlborough
31-00.00
(9.45m)
+0.6
1
24
Owens, Marlaina
10
Brentwood
30-11.50
(9.44m)
+0.1
1
25
French, Christa
11
Laguna Beach
30-10.00
(9.40m)
+0.4
1
26
Black, Stephanie
12
St. Mary’s Aca
30-09.75
(9.39m)
+0.6
1
27
Morris, Carrie
10
Mayfield
30-09.25
(9.38m)
+0.1
1
28
Glover, Sheri
11
Rosamond
30-08.00
(9.35m)
+1.4
1
29
Sloper, Kelsey
12
Whittier Christi
30-03.50
(9.23m)
+0.9
1
30
Sugarman, Elise
9
Sage Hill
30-03.00
(9.22m)
+0.0
1
30
Combs, Kathryn
10
Linfield Christi
30-03.00
(9.22m)
+0.2
1
32
Ross, Akeil
9
Silver Valley
30-00.00
(9.14m)
+1.5
1
33
Smith, Emily
12
Excelsior Educat
29-06.00
(8.99m)
+0.0
1
34
Carr, Allison
11
Bishop Diego
29-03.00
(8.92m)
+0.0
1
35
John, Sofia
11
Marymount
29-02.75
(8.91m)
+0.1
1
36
Marfori, Kaila
9
Wildwood
29-01.25
(8.87m)
+0.0
1
36
Johnson, Skyler
10
Windward
29-01.25
(8.87m)
+1.0
1
38
Phillips, Marisa
12
St. Paul
28-11.50
(8.83m)
+0.2
1
39
Parsons, Michelle
10
Desert Christian
28-10.50
(8.80m)
+0.8
1
40
Kronebusch, Christ
10
California Luthe
28-09.25
(8.77m)
+0.8
1
41
Cizek, Jennifer
12
Bishop Diego
28-03.00
(8.61m)
+0.0
1
42
Miller, Jetaiem
12
St. Bernard
27-02.00
(8.28m)
+0.8
1
43
DiBERNARDO, Jenna
10
Mary Star of the
27-01.00
(8.26m)
+0.0
1
44
Morales, Alysia
11
Ontario Christia
25-09.50
(7.86m)
+0.0
1
Womens Pole Vault Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Kolbo, Natasha
12
St. Joseph (Sant
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Hearne, Siera
12
Paraclete
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
3
Hodges, Jessica
9
Brethren Christi
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Ginter, Emily
10
St. Joseph (Sant
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Goodkin, Jessica
10
Marlborough
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Sanchez, Kim
10
Oaks Christian
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Triplett, Erin
10
Oaks Christian
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
English, Brenee
12
St. Joseph (Sant
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Packham, Hannah
10
Oaks Christian
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Smith, Tina
11
Flintridge Sacre
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Browder, Imogen
10
Oaks Christian
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Bachman, Annalise
10
Oaks Christian
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
13
Treinen, Caroline
11
Flintridge Sacre
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
13
Tayloe, Brittany
10
Oaks Christian
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Davis, Macey
9
Santa Margarita
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
15
Brown, Marissa
10
Oakwood
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
15
Fu, Megan
11
Webb
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
15
Kawatachi, Moanna
11
St. Joseph (Sant
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
19
Mcandrews, Diana
11
Mayfield
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
20
Culberson, Megan
12
Sage Hill
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
20
Cresta, Tracy
9
La Salle
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
--
Trueba, Danielle
11
St. Paul
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif-ss
#division-4
#prelims
More news
2010 LIVE Results - California CIF Southern Section Finals
118 shares:
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Alverno High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sierra Madre, California
,
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Junipero Serra (SDS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
2016
1
2015
19
5
2014
17
9
2013
13
12
2012
3
13
2011
15
7
2010
94
12
2009
70
5
2008
2
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif-ss
#division-4
#prelims
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!